Monthly program

Monthly program of the cinema to download here.

Current events

24.5.
today
16:00

Free Solo

24.5.
today
16:30

Trhlina

24.5.
today
18:45

Il Tuttofare

25.5.
tomorrow
13:45

Teroristka

25.5.
tomorrow
14:00

Aladdin

25.5.
tomorrow
16:00

The Glass Room

25.5.
tomorrow
16:30

Free Solo

25.5.
tomorrow
18:15

Pain and glory

25.5.
tomorrow
18:45

Il Tuttofare

25.5.
tomorrow
20:30

Pain and glory

26.5.
SundaySun
13:00

Aladdin

26.5.
SundaySun
14:30

The Glass Room

26.5.
SundaySun
15:45

Free Solo

26.5.
SundaySun
16:45

Pain and glory

26.5.
SundaySun
18:00

Il Tuttofare

26.5.
SundaySun
19:00

Pain and glory

27.5.
MondayMon
13:30

Pain and glory

27.5.
MondayMon
13:45

Green Book

27.5.
MondayMon
16:00

Free Solo

27.5.
MondayMon
16:30

Trhlina

27.5.
MondayMon
18:15

Pain and glory

27.5.
MondayMon
18:45

Il Tuttofare

27.5.
MondayMon
20:30

Pain and glory

28.5.
TuesdayTue
16:15

Il Tuttofare

28.5.
TuesdayTue
18:15

Pain and glory

28.5.
TuesdayTue
18:45

Rocketman

28.5.
TuesdayTue
20:30

Pain and glory

29.5.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Pardon

29.5.
WednesdayWed
16:00

Trhlina

29.5.
WednesdayWed
16:15

Free Solo

29.5.
WednesdayWed
18:15

Pain and glory

29.5.
WednesdayWed
18:30

Rocketman

30.5.
ThursdayThu
16:00

Rocketman

30.5.
ThursdayThu
18:15

Pain and glory

30.5.
ThursdayThu
20:30

Rocketman

31.5.
FridayFri
13:30

Il Tuttofare

31.5.
FridayFri
14:00

Pain and glory

31.5.
FridayFri
15:30

Rocketman

31.5.
FridayFri
16:15

Pain and glory

31.5.
FridayFri
18:00

Rocketman

31.5.
FridayFri
18:30

Pain and glory

31.5.
FridayFri
20:30

Rocketman

31.5.
FridayFri
20:45

Pain and glory

1.6.
SaturdaySat
13:30

Aladdin

1.6.
SaturdaySat
13:45

Ženy v běhu

1.6.
SaturdaySat
15:45

The Glass Room

1.6.
SaturdaySat
16:15

A Star Is Born

1.6.
SaturdaySat
18:00

Rocketman

1.6.
SaturdaySat
19:00

Werk ohne Autor

1.6.
SaturdaySat
20:30

Pain and glory

2.6.
SundaySun
16:15

Green Book

2.6.
SundaySun
16:30

Van Gogh & Japan

2.6.
SundaySun
19:00

Werk ohne Autor

3.6.
MondayMon
13:30

The Glass Room

3.6.
MondayMon
14:00

Rocketman

3.6.
MondayMon
16:00

Ženy v běhu

3.6.
MondayMon
16:45

Pain and glory

3.6.
MondayMon
18:00

Bohemian Rhapsody

3.6.
MondayMon
19:00

Werk ohne Autor

4.6.
TuesdayTue
16:00

The Glass Room

4.6.
TuesdayTue
16:45

Pain and glory

4.6.
TuesdayTue
18:15

Rocketman

4.6.
TuesdayTue
19:00

Werk ohne Autor

4.6.
TuesdayTue
20:45

Pain and glory

5.6.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Moje století

5.6.
WednesdayWed
16:00

The Glass Room

5.6.
WednesdayWed
16:45

Pain and glory

5.6.
WednesdayWed
18:15

Rocketman

5.6.
WednesdayWed
19:00

Werk ohne Autor

5.6.
WednesdayWed
20:45

Pain and glory

7.6.
FridayFri
13:30

Bohemian Rhapsody

10.6.
MondayMon
13:30

Mia and white lion

10.6.
MondayMon
18:00

FiG: Beats

10.6.
MondayMon
20:30

FiG: The Keeper

11.6.
TuesdayTue
18:30

FiG: Spitfire

12.6.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Trhlina

12.6.
WednesdayWed
18:00

FiG: The Bookshop

13.6.
ThursdayThu
18:30

The Keeper

13.6.
ThursdayThu
20:45

Beats

14.6.
FridayFri
13:30

Pain and glory

17.6.
MondayMon
13:30

Rocketman

21.6.
FridayFri
13:30

Rocketman

26.6.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Genesis

28.6.
FridayFri
13:30

Les invisibles

Calendar of events

May
29 30 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Hover your mouse over the calendar to see only events. Click on an event to view details.

Find your film

This website use cookies to provide personalised content for you, enhanced security, statistics about visitors and better feedback to us. By clicking and navigating through the website you agree this website use cookies. Find more information about using cookies by our website here.