Palác Lucerna Komerční Banka Europa Cinemas
TripadvisorFacebook

Lucerna Cinema                                                                                                       

Monthly program

Monthly program of the cinema to download here.

Current events

20.8.
today
18:00

Midsommar

20.8.
today
20:45

Yesterday

21.8.
tomorrow
18:00

Midsommar

21.8.
tomorrow
20:45

Rocketman

22.8.
ThursdayThu
16:00

Hodinářův učeň

22.8.
ThursdayThu
18:15

The Glass Room

22.8.
ThursdayThu
20:30

Ready or Not

23.8.
FridayFri
13:45

Ready or Not

23.8.
FridayFri
21:15

Ready or Not

24.8.
SaturdaySat
13:45

Hodinářův učeň

24.8.
SaturdaySat
14:00

Rocketman

24.8.
SaturdaySat
16:00

The Glass Room

24.8.
SaturdaySat
18:15

Pain and glory

24.8.
SaturdaySat
20:30

Ready or Not

25.8.
SundaySun
14:00

Rocketman

25.8.
SundaySun
15:15

Pain and glory

25.8.
SundaySun
17:30

The Glass Room

25.8.
SundaySun
20:00

Ready or Not

26.8.
MondayMon
16:00

Pain and glory

26.8.
MondayMon
18:15

The Glass Room

26.8.
MondayMon
19:30

Bohemian Rhapsody

26.8.
MondayMon
20:15

Ready or Not

27.8.
TuesdayTue
16:00

Hodinářův učeň

27.8.
TuesdayTue
18:15

The Glass Room

27.8.
TuesdayTue
20:30

Ready or Not

28.8.
WednesdayWed
16:45

Hodinářův učeň

29.8.
ThursdayThu
15:00

Hodinářův učeň

29.8.
ThursdayThu
16:00

Pavarotti

29.8.
ThursdayThu
17:15

Pain and glory

29.8.
ThursdayThu
18:15

Přes prsty

29.8.
ThursdayThu
19:30

Werk ohne Autor

30.8.
FridayFri
16:00

Pavarotti

30.8.
FridayFri
17:15

Pain and glory

30.8.
FridayFri
18:15

Přes prsty

30.8.
FridayFri
19:30

Werk ohne Autor

31.8.
SaturdaySat
13:30

Angry Birds 2

31.8.
SaturdaySat
14:00

Přes prsty

31.8.
SaturdaySat
15:30

Pain and glory

31.8.
SaturdaySat
17:45

Rocketman

31.8.
SaturdaySat
20:15

Yesterday

1.9.
SundaySun
13:00

Angry Birds 2

1.9.
SundaySun
14:00

Přes prsty

1.9.
SundaySun
15:00

Pain and glory

1.9.
SundaySun
17:15

100 Things

1.9.
SundaySun
19:45

Yesterday

2.9.
MondayMon
13:30

Werk ohne Autor

2.9.
MondayMon
15:45

Diego Maradona

2.9.
MondayMon
18:00

Ženy v běhu

2.9.
MondayMon
18:15

100 Things

2.9.
MondayMon
20:30

Spalovač mrtvol

3.9.
TuesdayTue
16:45

Přes prsty

3.9.
TuesdayTue
17:15

100 Things

4.9.
WednesdayWed
13:30

In Love & War

4.9.
WednesdayWed
15:45

Diego Maradona

4.9.
WednesdayWed
17:45

Přes prsty

4.9.
WednesdayWed
18:15

100 Things

4.9.
WednesdayWed
20:30

Spalovač mrtvol

6.9.
FridayFri
13:30

Pavarotti

7.9.
SaturdaySat
12:30

Hodinářův učeň

9.9.
MondayMon
13:30

Přes prsty

10.9.
TuesdayTue
20:00

Poslouchej

11.9.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Wuthering Heights

11.9.
WednesdayWed
18:30

Downton Abbey

13.9.
FridayFri
13:30

Přes prsty

16.9.
MondayMon
13:30

Ibiza

18.9.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Sauvage

18.9.
WednesdayWed
16:30

Agape

18.9.
WednesdayWed
18:15

South wind

18.9.
WednesdayWed
20:45

Ivan

19.9.
ThursdayThu
16:00

Year of the monkey

19.9.
ThursdayThu
18:30

Bluesman

19.9.
ThursdayThu
18:30

Otvorena

21.9.
SaturdaySat
13:30

Hodinářův učeň

22.9.
SundaySun
16:30

I, CLAUDE MONET

23.9.
MondayMon
13:30

Downton Abbey

25.9.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Stehy

27.9.
FridayFri
13:00

The Painted Bird

28.9.
SaturdaySat
13:30

Hodinářův učeň

30.9.
MondayMon
13:30

Downton Abbey

20.10.
SundaySun
16:30

Leonardo: Works

9.2.
SundaySun
16:30

Goya

15.3.
SundaySun
16:30

Easter in Arts

31.5.
SundaySun
15:30

Frida Kahlo

Calendar of events

August
29 30 31 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Hover your mouse over the calendar to see only events. Click on an event to view details.

Find your film

This website use cookies to provide personalised content for you, enhanced security, statistics about visitors and better feedback to us. By clicking and navigating through the website you agree this website use cookies. Find more information about using cookies by our website here.