Monthly program

Monthly program of the cinema to download here.

Current events

21.4.
today
14:00

No screenings

22.4.
tomorrow
15:30

Promise at Dawn

22.4.
tomorrow
16:30

Hastrman

22.4.
tomorrow
18:00

Mary Magdalene

22.4.
tomorrow
18:45

Human Flow

22.4.
tomorrow
20:30

Foxtrot

23.4.
MondayMon
13:30

Hastrman

23.4.
MondayMon
16:15

Hastrman

23.4.
MondayMon
17:00

Mary Magdalene

24.4.
TuesdayTue
17:45

Hastrman

24.4.
TuesdayTue
18:30

Mečiar

24.4.
TuesdayTue
20:30

The Death of Stalin

25.4.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Foxtrot

25.4.
WednesdayWed
16:00

Mary Magdalene

25.4.
WednesdayWed
18:30

Mečiar

25.4.
WednesdayWed
20:30

The Death of Stalin

26.4.
ThursdayThu
16:00

Lumière!

26.4.
ThursdayThu
18:00

Call me by your name

26.4.
ThursdayThu
18:30

Hastrman

26.4.
ThursdayThu
20:45

The Death of Stalin

27.4.
FridayFri
13:30

Hastrman

27.4.
FridayFri
16:45

Lumière!

27.4.
FridayFri
18:00

Hastrman

28.4.
SaturdaySat
12:45

Duck Duck Goose

28.4.
SaturdaySat
14:00

Tátova volha

28.4.
SaturdaySat
14:45

Lumière!

28.4.
SaturdaySat
16:45

The Priest's Children

28.4.
SaturdaySat
18:00

Hastrman

29.4.
SundaySun
12:30

Duck Duck Goose

29.4.
SundaySun
14:00

Tátova volha

29.4.
SundaySun
14:30

Lumière!

29.4.
SundaySun
18:00

Hastrman

30.4.
MondayMon
16:00

Tátova volha

30.4.
MondayMon
18:00

Lumière!

30.4.
MondayMon
18:30

Wonder Wheel

1.5.
TuesdayTue
14:00

Foxtrot

1.5.
TuesdayTue
18:45

Loving Vincent

1.5.
TuesdayTue
20:30

Tiché místo

1.5.
TuesdayTue
20:45

Lumière!

2.5.
WednesdayWed
13:30

The Divine Order

2.5.
WednesdayWed
16:30

The Death of Stalin

2.5.
WednesdayWed
18:15

I, Tonya

2.5.
WednesdayWed
18:45

Loving Vincent

2.5.
WednesdayWed
20:30

Call me by your name

2.5.
WednesdayWed
20:45

Lumière!

3.5.
ThursdayThu
16:15

The Death of Stalin

3.5.
ThursdayThu
18:30

Lumière!

3.5.
ThursdayThu
20:30

Tiché místo

4.5.
FridayFri
14:30

Tiché místo

4.5.
FridayFri
18:15

Hastrman

4.5.
FridayFri
18:45

Lumière!

4.5.
FridayFri
20:30

Tiché místo

4.5.
FridayFri
20:45

Foxtrot

5.5.
SaturdaySat
14:30

Duck Duck Goose

5.5.
SaturdaySat
15:45

Call me by your name

5.5.
SaturdaySat
16:30

The Death of Stalin

5.5.
SaturdaySat
18:15

Hastrman

5.5.
SaturdaySat
18:45

Lumière!

5.5.
SaturdaySat
20:30

Tiché místo

5.5.
SaturdaySat
20:45

Foxtrot

6.5.
SundaySun
14:30

Duck Duck Goose

6.5.
SundaySun
17:00

Hastrman

6.5.
SundaySun
18:45

Lumière!

6.5.
SundaySun
19:30

Fantom | Tara Fuki

6.5.
SundaySun
20:45

Tiché místo

7.5.
MondayMon
13:30

Kluci z hor

7.5.
MondayMon
16:00

Lumière!

7.5.
MondayMon
18:30

Zer

7.5.
MondayMon
20:30

Foxtrot

7.5.
MondayMon
20:45

Tiché místo

8.5.
TuesdayTue
14:15

Lumière!

8.5.
TuesdayTue
16:00

Unknown Soldier

8.5.
TuesdayTue
18:30

Hastrman

8.5.
TuesdayTue
20:45

Foxtrot

9.5.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Submergence

9.5.
WednesdayWed
16:15

The Death of Stalin

9.5.
WednesdayWed
18:00

Hastrman

9.5.
WednesdayWed
18:30

Český Alláh

9.5.
WednesdayWed
20:30

Tiché místo

11.5.
FridayFri
13:30

Souboj pohlaví

14.5.
MondayMon
13:30

Tátova volha

16.5.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Lumière!

19.5.
SaturdaySat
14:00

Hledá se princezna

23.5.
WednesdayWed
13:30

The Workshop

25.5.
FridayFri
13:30

Midnight Sun

26.5.
SaturdaySat
13:30

Solo: Star Wars Story

28.5.
MondayMon
13:30

Na krátko

30.5.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Under the Tree

Calendar of events

April
26 27 28 29 30 31 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 1 2 3 4 5 6

Hover your mouse over the calendar to see only events. Click on an event to view details.

Find your film

This website use cookies to provide personalised content for you, enhanced security, statistics about visitors and better feedback to us. By clicking and navigating through the website you agree this website use cookies. Find more information about using cookies by our website here.