Palác Lucerna Komerční Banka Europa Cinemas
TripadvisorFacebook

Lucerna Cinema                                                                                                       

Monthly program

Monthly program of the cinema to download here.

Current events

22.10.
today
18:15

DFF: Love Machine

Sold Out
22.10.
today
20:15

DFF: As We Were Dreaming

Sold Out
22.10.
today
20:30

DFF: Cut off

23.10.
tomorrow
13:30

Let There Be Light

23.10.
tomorrow
16:15

Pražské orgie

24.10.
ThursdayThu
16:00

Poslední aristokratka

24.10.
ThursdayThu
16:15

Staříci

24.10.
ThursdayThu
18:15

Poslední aristokratka

Sold Out
24.10.
ThursdayThu
20:30

Poslední aristokratka

25.10.
FridayFri
13:30

Pražské orgie

25.10.
FridayFri
16:15

Staříci

25.10.
FridayFri
18:30

Cine argentino: Red

25.10.
FridayFri
20:30

Pražské orgie

26.10.
SaturdaySat
13:30

Hodinářův učeň

26.10.
SaturdaySat
13:30

Poslední aristokratka

26.10.
SaturdaySat
15:30

Staříci

26.10.
SaturdaySat
16:00

Poslední aristokratka

26.10.
SaturdaySat
20:00

The Goldfinch

27.10.
SundaySun
13:30

Hodinářův učeň

27.10.
SundaySun
15:30

Staříci

27.10.
SundaySun
19:30

Cine argentino: Zama

27.10.
SundaySun
20:00

The Goldfinch

28.10.
MondayMon
13:00

Hodinářův učeň

28.10.
MondayMon
13:30

Staříci

28.10.
MondayMon
15:00

Pražské orgie

28.10.
MondayMon
17:30

The Goldfinch

29.10.
TuesdayTue
16:00

Staříci

29.10.
TuesdayTue
18:00

Poslední aristokratka

Sold Out
29.10.
TuesdayTue
18:45

Ladies Movie Night: Poslední aristokratka

Sold Out
29.10.
TuesdayTue
20:30

Parasite

30.10.
WednesdayWed
13:30

The Goldfinch

30.10.
WednesdayWed
16:00

Poslední aristokratka

30.10.
WednesdayWed
16:30

Staříci

30.10.
WednesdayWed
18:30

Cine argentino: Sólo

30.10.
WednesdayWed
18:45

Poslední aristokratka

30.10.
WednesdayWed
21:15

Young Ahmed

31.10.
ThursdayThu
16:00

Young Ahmed

31.10.
ThursdayThu
18:00

Poslední aristokratka

31.10.
ThursdayThu
20:30

Poslední aristokratka

1.11.
FridayFri
15:30

System Crasher

1.11.
FridayFri
15:45

Staříci

1.11.
FridayFri
18:00

Downton Abbey

1.11.
FridayFri
20:30

Joker

2.11.
SaturdaySat
13:00

Downton Abbey

2.11.
SaturdaySat
13:15

Hodinářův učeň

2.11.
SaturdaySat
15:30

Joker

2.11.
SaturdaySat
17:30

The Painted Bird

2.11.
SaturdaySat
20:45

System Crasher

3.11.
SundaySun
13:00

Downton Abbey

3.11.
SundaySun
15:30

Joker

3.11.
SundaySun
17:30

The play

3.11.
SundaySun
19:30

System Crasher

4.11.
MondayMon
13:30

Pražské orgie

4.11.
MondayMon
14:00

Joker

4.11.
MondayMon
16:30

Abstinent

4.11.
MondayMon
18:15

Downton Abbey

4.11.
MondayMon
20:45

Joker

5.11.
TuesdayTue
16:00

Abstinent

5.11.
TuesdayTue
20:15

Joker

6.11.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Parasite

6.11.
WednesdayWed
16:00

Joker

7.11.
ThursdayThu
19:30

MEZIPATRA: Adam

9.11.
SaturdaySat
14:00

The Addams Family

10.11.
SundaySun
14:00

The Addams Family

11.11.
MondayMon
18:00

100 Things

13.11.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Tiché doteky

15.11.
FridayFri
13:30

Downton Abbey

20.11.
WednesdayWed
13:30

System Crusher

20.11.
WednesdayWed
18:00

FFF: The Wages of Fear

21.11.
ThursdayThu
15:45

Poslední aristokratka

21.11.
ThursdayThu
18:00

FFF: Rolling to You

21.11.
ThursdayThu
20:15

FFF: Sólo

21.11.
ThursdayThu
20:30

FFF: White as Snow

22.11.
FridayFri
20:30

FFF: Curiosa

23.11.
SaturdaySat
13:00

Hodinářův učeň

23.11.
SaturdaySat
14:00

FFF: Yao

23.11.
SaturdaySat
16:15

FFF: La Belle Epoque

23.11.
SaturdaySat
18:30

FFF: The Prayer

23.11.
SaturdaySat
18:45

FFF: The Specials

23.11.
SaturdaySat
21:15

FFF: Room 212

24.11.
SundaySun
13:00

Hodinářův učeň

24.11.
SundaySun
17:30

FFF: Diabolique

24.11.
SundaySun
18:30

FFF: Rebels

24.11.
SundaySun
20:30

FFF: Savage

25.11.
MondayMon
13:30

Amnestie

25.11.
MondayMon
19:00

FFF: Wellness

25.11.
MondayMon
21:00

FFF: Real Love

26.11.
TuesdayTue
16:00

FFF: Orphan

27.11.
WednesdayWed
13:30

Abstinent

27.11.
WednesdayWed
16:00

FFF: A Faithful Man

27.11.
WednesdayWed
18:00

FFF: An Easy Girl

27.11.
WednesdayWed
20:00

FFF: Young Ahmed

29.11.
FridayFri
13:30

Vlastníci

29.11.
FridayFri
19:00

NFF: Reservoir dogs

29.11.
FridayFri
21:00

NFF: Scarlet Street

30.11.
SaturdaySat
14:00

Frozen 2

30.11.
SaturdaySat
18:45

NFF: The Window

30.11.
SaturdaySat
20:30

NFF: Rebecca

9.2.
SundaySun
16:30

Goya

15.3.
SundaySun
16:30

Easter in Arts

31.5.
SundaySun
15:30

Frida Kahlo

Calendar of events

October
30 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 1 2 3

Hover your mouse over the calendar to see only events. Click on an event to view details.

Find your film

This website use cookies to provide personalised content for you, enhanced security, statistics about visitors and better feedback to us. By clicking and navigating through the website you agree this website use cookies. Find more information about using cookies by our website here.