Monthly program

Monthly program of the cinema to download here.

Current events

11.12.
today
16:00

A Star Is Born

11.12.
today
16:15

Hovory s TGM

12.12.
tomorrow
13:30

Sunset

12.12.
tomorrow
16:15

Moments

12.12.
tomorrow
17:30

Bohemian Rhapsody

12.12.
tomorrow
18:15

A Star Is Born

13.12.
ThursdayThu
16:15

BFF: Maria by Callas

13.12.
ThursdayThu
16:30

BFF: Chata na prodej

13.12.
ThursdayThu
18:45

BFF: Girl

13.12.
ThursdayThu
20:30

BFF: Loving Pablo

13.12.
ThursdayThu
20:45

BFF: Tehran Taboo

14.12.
FridayFri
13:45

BFF: Whitney

14.12.
FridayFri
16:00

BFF: King Skate

14.12.
FridayFri
16:15

BFF: Zlatý podraz

14.12.
FridayFri
18:00

BFF: Jan Palach

14.12.
FridayFri
18:30

BFF: Cold War

14.12.
FridayFri
20:30

BFF: A Star Is Born

14.12.
FridayFri
20:45

BFF: Upgrade

15.12.
SaturdaySat
13:00

BFF: Rolling to You

15.12.
SaturdaySat
13:45

BFF: The Little Witch

15.12.
SaturdaySat
15:45

BFF: Balón

15.12.
SaturdaySat
17:45

BFF: Book Club

15.12.
SaturdaySat
18:00

BFF: McQueen

16.12.
SundaySun
13:30

BFF: Smallfoot

16.12.
SundaySun
13:45

BFF: Toman

16.12.
SundaySun
15:45

BFF: Maria by Callas

16.12.
SundaySun
18:00

BFF: Shoplifters

16.12.
SundaySun
20:30

BFF: Dogman

17.12.
MondayMon
16:00

BFF: Hovory s TGM

17.12.
MondayMon
18:00

BFF: A Star Is Born

17.12.
MondayMon
18:30

BFF: Loving Vincent

17.12.
MondayMon
20:45

BFF: První člověk

18.12.
TuesdayTue
16:00

BFF: King Skate

18.12.
TuesdayTue
16:15

BFF: Zlatý podraz

18.12.
TuesdayTue
17:45

BFF: Toman

18.12.
TuesdayTue
20:30

BFF: Loving Pablo

18.12.
TuesdayTue
20:45

BFF: Tehran Taboo

19.12.
WednesdayWed
13:30

BFF: Hovory s TGM

19.12.
WednesdayWed
16:30

BFF: Mug

19.12.
WednesdayWed
17:00

BFF: Chata na prodej

19.12.
WednesdayWed
18:30

BFF: Rolling to You

19.12.
WednesdayWed
19:00

BFF: Oni a Silvio

19.12.
WednesdayWed
20:30

BFF: Shoplifters

20.12.
ThursdayThu
15:45

Bohemian Rhapsody

20.12.
ThursdayThu
16:15

Čertí brko

20.12.
ThursdayThu
18:30

3 Days in Quiberon

20.12.
ThursdayThu
20:45

Widows

21.12.
FridayFri
13:15

Oni a Silvio

21.12.
FridayFri
13:45

Bohemian Rhapsody

21.12.
FridayFri
16:00

Čertí brko

21.12.
FridayFri
16:30

Cirkus Rwanda

21.12.
FridayFri
18:00

Sink or Swim

21.12.
FridayFri
18:30

3 Days in Quiberon

21.12.
FridayFri
20:30

Bohemian Rhapsody

21.12.
FridayFri
20:45

Widows

22.12.
SaturdaySat
13:00

Čertí brko

22.12.
SaturdaySat
13:45

Bohemian Rhapsody

22.12.
SaturdaySat
15:00

Oni a Silvio

22.12.
SaturdaySat
16:30

Cirkus Rwanda

22.12.
SaturdaySat
18:30

3 Days in Quiberon

22.12.
SaturdaySat
20:45

Widows

23.12.
SundaySun
13:30

Čertí brko

23.12.
SundaySun
14:00

Oni a Silvio

23.12.
SundaySun
17:00

A Star Is Born

23.12.
SundaySun
19:00

Bohemian Rhapsody

23.12.
SundaySun
19:30

Sink or Swim

24.12.
MondayMon
14:00

No screenings

25.12.
TuesdayTue
14:00

No screenings

26.12.
WednesdayWed
14:00

Čertí brko

26.12.
WednesdayWed
14:15

3 Days in Quiberon

26.12.
WednesdayWed
16:30

Bohemian Rhapsody

26.12.
WednesdayWed
19:00

The Favourite

26.12.
WednesdayWed
19:15

A Star Is Born

27.12.
ThursdayThu
15:00

Sink or Swim

27.12.
ThursdayThu
15:45

Čertí brko

27.12.
ThursdayThu
17:15

A Star Is Born

27.12.
ThursdayThu
17:45

The Favourite

27.12.
ThursdayThu
20:00

Oni a Silvio

27.12.
ThursdayThu
20:15

Bohemian Rhapsody

28.12.
FridayFri
13:30

Čertí brko

28.12.
FridayFri
15:00

Sink or Swim

28.12.
FridayFri
15:45

A Star Is Born

28.12.
FridayFri
17:15

3 Days in Quiberon

28.12.
FridayFri
18:15

The Favourite

28.12.
FridayFri
20:00

Oni a Silvio

28.12.
FridayFri
20:30

Bohemian Rhapsody

29.12.
SaturdaySat
13:00

Čertí brko

29.12.
SaturdaySat
14:45

Sink or Swim

29.12.
SaturdaySat
15:00

A Star Is Born

29.12.
SaturdaySat
17:30

3 Days in Quiberon

29.12.
SaturdaySat
17:45

The Favourite

29.12.
SaturdaySat
20:00

Oni a Silvio

29.12.
SaturdaySat
20:15

Bohemian Rhapsody

30.12.
SundaySun
13:00

Čertí brko

30.12.
SundaySun
14:45

Sink or Swim

30.12.
SundaySun
15:00

A Star Is Born

30.12.
SundaySun
17:30

3 Days in Quiberon

30.12.
SundaySun
17:45

The Favourite

30.12.
SundaySun
20:00

Oni a Silvio

30.12.
SundaySun
20:15

Bohemian Rhapsody

31.12.
MondayMon
13:30

Čertí brko

31.12.
MondayMon
15:30

The Favourite

2.1.
WednesdayWed
17:45

Po čem muži touží

2.1.
WednesdayWed
20:00

Po čem muži touží

7.1.
MondayMon
19:30

Toman

Calendar of events

December
26 27 28 29 30 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Hover your mouse over the calendar to see only events. Click on an event to view details.

Find your film

This website use cookies to provide personalised content for you, enhanced security, statistics about visitors and better feedback to us. By clicking and navigating through the website you agree this website use cookies. Find more information about using cookies by our website here.