Monthly program

 Programme for October can be found here.  Programme for November can be found here

Current events

27.11.
today
13:00

Fabelmanovi

27.11.
today
14:30

Vánoční příběh

Sold Out
27.11.
today
16:00

The New Toy

27.11.
today
17:00

The Dreyfus Affair

Sold Out
27.11.
today
20:30

The Innocent

28.11.
tomorrow
13:00

Jan Žižka

28.11.
tomorrow
13:15

Grand Prix

28.11.
tomorrow
16:00

Fabelmanovi

28.11.
tomorrow
19:00

Juste ciel

28.11.
tomorrow
20:00

Test

Sold Out
29.11.
TuesdayTue
15:00

Vánoční příběh

29.11.
TuesdayTue
15:15

Fabelmanovi

29.11.
TuesdayTue
17:45

Lost Illusions

Sold Out
29.11.
TuesdayTue
18:15

Nobody's Hero

29.11.
TuesdayTue
20:30

Brother and Sister

29.11.
TuesdayTue
20:45

Final cut

30.11.
WednesdayWed
15:15

Fabelmanovi

30.11.
WednesdayWed
16:30

Vánoční příběh

30.11.
WednesdayWed
18:15

Notre Dame on Fire

30.11.
WednesdayWed
20:30

The Young Lovers

1.12.
ThursdayThu
15:30

Vánoční příběh

1.12.
ThursdayThu
17:00

Chilli Laugh Story

1.12.
ThursdayThu
18:00

Art Talent Show

1.12.
ThursdayThu
20:00

Triangle of Sadness

1.12.
ThursdayThu
20:15

Fabelmanovi

2.12.
FridayFri
15:30

Il Boemo

2.12.
FridayFri
20:15

Fabelmanovi

3.12.
SaturdaySat
12:45

Il Boemo

3.12.
SaturdaySat
13:00

Ukradená vzducholoď

3.12.
SaturdaySat
15:00

Triangle of Sadness

3.12.
SaturdaySat
17:45

Vánoční příběh

3.12.
SaturdaySat
18:30

MittelCinemaFest: Dry

3.12.
SaturdaySat
20:15

Fabelmanovi

4.12.
SundaySun
12:30

Největší dar

4.12.
SundaySun
13:30

Il Boemo

4.12.
SundaySun
19:45

Fabelmanovi

5.12.
MondayMon
13:00

Il Boemo

5.12.
MondayMon
20:00

Fabelmanovi

6.12.
TuesdayTue
15:15

Il Boemo

6.12.
TuesdayTue
18:00

Oběť

6.12.
TuesdayTue
19:30

MittelCinemaFest - Omaggio a Morricone

Sold Out
6.12.
TuesdayTue
20:00

Fabelmanovi

7.12.
WednesdayWed
16:30

Šulík 60.: Něha

7.12.
WednesdayWed
17:45

MittelCinemaFest: Ennio

7.12.
WednesdayWed
20:45

Oběť

8.12.
ThursdayThu
15:15

Il Boemo

8.12.
ThursdayThu
16:30

Šulík 60.: Zahrada

8.12.
ThursdayThu
20:30

ECN 2022: Another Round

8.12.
ThursdayThu
20:45

Oběť

9.12.
FridayFri
13:30

Il Boemo

9.12.
FridayFri
15:30

All Our Fears

9.12.
FridayFri
20:00

Fabelmanovi

10.12.
SaturdaySat
13:00

Vánoční příběh

10.12.
SaturdaySat
15:30

Il Boemo

10.12.
SaturdaySat
16:30

Šulík 60.: Cigán

10.12.
SaturdaySat
21:00

All Our Fears

11.12.
SundaySun
13:00

Il Boemo

11.12.
SundaySun
19:00

All Our Fears

11.12.
SundaySun
19:30

Šulík 60.: Kůň

12.12.
MondayMon
13:00

Ticket to paradise

12.12.
MondayMon
15:15

Il Boemo

12.12.
MondayMon
15:30

Vánoční příběh

12.12.
MondayMon
18:00

All Our Fears

12.12.
MondayMon
20:00

Fabelmanovi

13.12.
TuesdayTue
15:30

Il Boemo

13.12.
TuesdayTue
18:00

All Our Fears

13.12.
TuesdayTue
20:00

Fabelmanovi

14.12.
WednesdayWed
13:00

Můj otec, kníže

14.12.
WednesdayWed
15:00

Triangle of Sadness

14.12.
WednesdayWed
16:45

Il Boemo

14.12.
WednesdayWed
17:45

Fabelmanovi

16.12.
FridayFri
13:00

Il Boemo

17.12.
SaturdaySat
17:45

Láska nebeská

19.12.
MondayMon
13:00

Vánoční příběh

21.12.
WednesdayWed
13:00

Ennio

Calendar of events

November
31 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 1 2 3 4

Hover your mouse over the calendar to see only events. Click on an event to view details.

Find your film